Forvetbet

Forvetbet

GÜNCEL KARŞILAŞMALAR

1 x 2
GÜNÜN KARŞILAŞMALARI
07:40 J. Cui - W. Lin 1.167   4.5
07:50 Z. Xiao - M. Kawamura 2.375   1.533
08:00 J. Rodionov - K. Sultanov 1.571   2.25
08:00 Y. Chung - E. Leshem 1.444   2.625
08:00 A. Nedovyesov - F. Mena 1.5   2.5
08:00 G. Ainitdinova - A. Gasanova 2.75   1.4
08:00 K. Okamura - S. Talbi 1.727   2.0
08:00 N. Abduraimova - O. Doroshina 1.615   2.2
08:00 X. Wang - B. Cengiz 1.222   4.0
09:00 K. Kirci - A. Catanzariti 1.4   2.75
09:15 S. Mukund - A. Rinderknech 2.375   1.533
09:15 D. Yevseyev - L. Miedler 3.2   1.3
09:30 G. Arn - I. Shymanovich 1.571   2.25
10:00 A. Pospelova - J. Saner 1.25   3.5
10:00 E. Reyngold - A. Velcea 2.0   1.727
10:00 K. Tamm - L. Sorrentino 1.615   2.2
10:00 K. Yersh - E. Malygina 5.5   1.125
10:00 M. Ratniuk - O. Prihodko 3.5   1.25
10:00 S. Troost - K. Friberg 8.5   1.05
10:00 M. Minetti - V. Kanapatskaya 7.5   1.071
10:00 N. Guttau - G. Kravchenko 1.833   1.833
10:30 Halswell United Women - Universities AFC Women 1.6   2.1
10:30 Stallion Penson FC - Philippine Air Force 1.01 13.0 19.0
10:30 Ceres FC - Global FC 1.2   3.8
10:30 S. Rawat - M. Viola 2.75   1.4
10:30 J. De Schepper - L. Bouquet 1.5   2.5
10:30 L. Pourroy - N. Bruna 1.571   2.25
10:30 S. Reveniau - S. Brosset 3.0   1.364
10:30 X.Gao/F.Xun - M. Ayukawa/E. Sema 2.5   1.5
10:30 N. Stadler - S. Samir 1.8   1.909
10:30 R. Mcadoo - Y. Cavalle-Reimers 2.0   1.727
10:30 A. Zakharov - Z. Tkemaladze 1.04   9.0
10:30 J. Hasson - R. Nashatyrkin 1.4   2.75
11:00 FURIA eSports - INTZ 1.26   3.5
11:00 NRG Esports - Team One 1.13   5.1
11:00 Green Archers United - Mendiola FC 1.05 9.5 17.0
11:00 A. Vukic - T. Yang 1.727   2.0
11:00 B. Dhoe - G. Dambrosi 1.727   2.0
11:00 G. Calvano - G. Amatiste 1.1   6.5
11:00 L. Brunskog - F. Arcidiacono 3.5   1.286
11:00 M. Capurro Taborda - N. Brancaccio 2.625   1.444
11:00 M. Kilani - T. Pisane 1.5   2.5
11:00 P. Arias Manjon - N. Gadient 1.25   3.75
11:00 A. Omae - V. Koval 1.533   2.375
11:00 I. Oz - M. Bolkvadze 6.0   1.111
11:00 Y. Dmitrichenko - A. Zakharova 7.0   1.083
11:00 G. Clezar - T. Kamke 1.5   2.5
11:00 J. De Jong - Z. Kolar 4.5   1.182
11:00 N. Kuhn - I. Gakhov 1.444   2.625
11:00 D. Palan - V. Sachko 3.4   1.3
11:00 L. Klein - J. Jenicek 1.01   15.0
11:00 T. Liska - P. Nouza 4.5   1.167
11:30 San Miguel Beermen - Meralco Bolts 1.32   3.1
11:30 Genuine - madlikewizards 1.28   3.35
11:30 PSS Sleman - PSIS Semarang 1.9 3.25 3.8
11:30 Semen Padang - Bhayangkara FC 2.88 3.3 2.25
11:30 Bankhai United - Trat FC 9.5 6.25 1.2
11:30 WU Nakhon Si United - Ratchaburi 11.0 7.75 1.14
11:30 J. Pysson - A. Robbe 3.0   1.364
11:30 M. Perez Garcia - M. Villet 1.4   2.75
11:30 M. Rakotommalala - M. Armitano 2.1   1.667
11:30 A. Kulikova - M. Nuudi 1.03   10.0
11:30 A. Shevchenko - A. Oetzbach 1.25   3.75
11:30 D. Glinka - E. Vasa 2.25   1.571
11:30 M. Pauwels - N. Mashtakov 2.0   1.727
11:30 M. Rocens - A. Donski 6.5   1.1
11:30 P. Goldsteiner - R. Hietaranta 1.444   2.625
12:00 Chunichi Dragons - Hanshin Tigers 1.75   1.95
12:00 Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks - Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters 2.1   1.65
12:00 Orix Buffaloes - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles 2.0   1.72
12:00 Saitama Seibu Lions - Chiba Lotte Marines 1.57   2.25
12:00 Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yomiuri Giants 2.35   1.53
12:00 Yokohama DeNA BayStars - Hiroshima Toyo Carp 1.85   1.85
12:00 OMG - LNG Esports 3.5   1.26
12:00 Adamstown Rosebuds FC - Charlestown City Blues FC 4.9 4.2 1.53
12:00 Gyirmót SE - FC Ajka 1.7 4.0 3.5
12:00 Varzim - Lusitânia de Lourosa 2.2 3.25 2.8
12:00 Komarom VSE - Györi ETO 1.57   2.15
12:00 I. Ramialison - S. Cakarevic 1.8   1.909
12:00 K. Zimmermann - O. Saez Larra 2.75   1.4
12:00 L. Cortez Llorca - B. Schoofs 6.0   1.111
12:00 R. Lambling - E. Bruna 1.833   1.833
12:00 K. Barritza - V. Van De Peer 1.111   6.0
12:00 A. Carreras - V. Losciale 1.02   11.0
12:00 C. Coppola - F. Prati 3.0   1.364
12:00 C. Negritu - N. Parizzia 1.05   8.5
12:00 K. Lemstra - B. Van Den Berg 2.1   1.667
12:00 L. Lopez - A. Bolla 3.5   1.286
12:00 E. Vanshelboim - M. Khomentovskiy 1.615   2.2
12:00 M. Kvantaliani - V. Nikitin 2.25   1.571
12:00 L. Dussin - A. Muniz Hidalgo 1.286   3.5
12:00 L. Tessa - C. Patzanovsky 1.143   5.0
12:00 P. Dagnino - P. Delage 6.0   1.111
12:00 A. Cornut-Chauvinc - D. Rodrigues 1.125   5.5
12:00 A. Rodeia - T. Das 5.0   1.143
12:00 M. Tchoutakian - L. Ratsaratany 1.143   5.0
12:05 C. Garin - J. Chardy 1.533   2.375
12:15 Forestville Eagles - Norwood Flames 1.18   4.1
12:15 Team Singularity - Sharks 1.73   1.99
12:15 eUnited - Luminosity Gaming 1.5   2.42
Yükleniyor...
Daha Fazla Göster